Get Adobe Flash player

HVN - Schiedsrichter im DHB

DHB-Elitekader

Christoph Immel / Ronald Klein
Peter Behrens / Marc Fasthoff

DHB-Elite-Anschlusskader

Christian vom Dorff / Fabian vom Dorff

DHB-Nachwuchskader

Tim König / Sascha Siebert (HVM)

DHB 3. Liga

Jürgen Aniol / Dr. Udo Boeken
Jan Behler / Marcus Johnen
Marcel Brückner / Thorsten Zimmermann
Holger Gillmann / Ingo Müller-Sellinger

DHB Jugendbundesliga

Marion Reichert / Ronja Weisz
Marco Hahn / Christian Hauptmann
Oliver Frankholz / Philipp Frankholz


Schiedsrichter im HV Niederrhein

Perspektivkader

Argav / Schneider
Belitz / Reich
Brinkmann / Tekolf T.
Caelers / Weyen
Eichhorn / Müller K.B.
Engels / Krogmann
Frankholz / Röhrig
Giannogonas / Müller N
Gillmann / Hofer
Goldbaum / Schäfer I.
Hallmann / Lieker
Heider / Schmitz P.
Jaschinski / Schöne
Mauder / Varga
Mauritz / Schmitz J.
Meyer / Meyer
Roeseler / Schusdzarra
Schmuck / Sistermanns

LV-Kader A

Atucuranoglu / Kandemir
Bethge / Kaffsack
Boos / Jakowatz
Fechtner / Kolk
Haneke / Senft
Hilfert / Strauß
Hoffmann / Schwitzky
Kamper / Kamper
Kinsvater / Wolff C.
Krölls / Tecker
Lettermann / Monschau
Leygraf / Müller C.
Pelzer / Westermann

LV-Kader B

Adolphs / Kersting
Beser / Werkmeister
Bierkamp / Knoblauch
Blasitzke / Neff
Forstreuter / Schroers
Görtz / Nockemann
Heisterkamp / Hussag
Hering / Krüll
Hölken / Kappler
Koza / Püttbach
Lechte / Rasche
Radermacher / Schäfer A.
Theyssen / Waerder
Volmer / Volmer

LV-Kader C

Atay / Preuße
Bagusche / Hilgers
Ballauf / Oppermann
Berus / Berus
Bier / Muschalik
Bona / Lüttger
Bongartz /  
Brandenburg /
Breddemann / Dohmen
Broel / Gauls
Büren /
Burger / Schleuer
Caris / Ropertz
Dahlmann / Meven
Dobberitz / Fluck
Fiacre / ten Wolde
Fohrer / Wendler
Funke /
Gehde / Neide
Gehrmann / Gosse
Gelbke / Jansen
Grabitz / Manz
Heitzer / van Raay
Hilbert / Sakovski
Hommers / Römgens
Hüttemann / Tekolf M.
Ickler /
Janus / Linden
Jörgens / Schmitz F.
Krieger / Theißen
Kullik / Schäfer B.
Küppers / Litterscheid
Lehr / Lichtschlag
Oberlender / Vasilev
Opgenoorth / Schmale
Rapp / Wolff J
Richter / Schramm
Steube /
Wübbeling /
Zumbrägel /


SR-Beobachter im HVN


Aniol Jürgen
Biedermann Helmut
Böllhoff Frank
Brandenburg Olaf
Bundschuh Markus
Caris Andreas
Eggert Dirk
Fritz Thorsten
Girbes Michael
Ickler Lutz
Knipp Hermann
Kolski Marco
Langenberg Bernhard
Mende Martin
Rettenbach Klaus
Schlieder Wolfram
Szuka Nils
Tekolf Michael
Wübbels Fritz
Zumbrägel Christoph